Lịch thi đấu bóng đá đêm nay

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

FIFA World Cup - 1/8 Final

22:00 - 04/12
France
vs
Poland

Thai Division 1 League - League

17:30 - 04/12
Udon Thani
vs
Chiangmai FC
18:00 - 04/12
JL Chiangmai United FC
vs
Phrae United FC
18:30 - 04/12
Kasetsart FC
vs
Rayong FC
19:00 - 04/12
Suphanburi FC
vs
Nakhon Si United FC

England FA Women Super League

19:30 - 04/12
Reading (w)
vs
Tottenham Hotspur (w)
21:00 - 04/12
Liverpool (w)
vs
West Ham United (w)
21:00 - 04/12
Manchester City (w)
vs
Brighton H.A. (w)

England League 1 - League

19:30 - 04/12
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Portsmouth

English FA Women's Premier League

19:00 - 04/12
Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
vs
Bristol Academy (w)
21:00 - 04/12
Charlton (w)
vs
Sheffield United (w)
21:00 - 04/12
Coventry (w)
vs
Sunderland (w)
21:00 - 04/12
Lewes (w)
vs
CrystalPalace (w)
21:00 - 04/12
London City Lionesses (w)
vs
Southampton (w)
21:00 - 04/12
Blackburn Rovers (w)
vs
Birmingham (w)

Giao hữu CLB

21:00 - 04/12
Brighouse Town (w)
vs
Loughborough Lightning (W)

Giao hữu CLB - November

18:00 - 04/12
Tenerife
vs
Brondby IF
18:00 - 04/12
Heart of Midlothian
vs
Almeria
18:00 - 04/12
Kortrijk
vs
Excelsior SBV
18:00 - 04/12
Seraing United
vs
AEK Athens
19:30 - 04/12
SC Cambuur
vs
Heracles Almelo
20:00 - 04/12
Umraniyespor
vs
Partizani Tirana
20:00 - 04/12
NAC Breda
vs
Mechelen
21:00 - 04/12
Adana Demirspor
vs
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:00 - 04/12
Olympiakos Piraeus
vs
Standard Liege
23:30 - 04/12
Aris Thessaloniki
vs
Maccabi Haifa

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng A

18:00 - 04/12
Real Balompedica Linense
vs
AD Ceuta
18:00 - 04/12
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
vs
CD Linares Deportivo
23:00 - 04/12
Pontevedra
vs
Racing de Ferrol

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng B

18:00 - 04/12
SD Amorebieta
vs
Baleares
18:00 - 04/12
Athletic Bilbao B
vs
UE Cornella
18:00 - 04/12
Numancia
vs
Real Union Irun

Spanish Ladies Premier League

18:00 - 04/12
Sporting De Huelva (w)
vs
CD Alaves (w)
18:00 - 04/12
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
vs
Atletico de Madrid (w)
22:00 - 04/12
Alhama CF (w)
vs
Villarreal (w)

La Liga 2 - League

20:00 - 04/12
Andorra CF
vs
FC Cartagena
22:15 - 04/12
Racing Santander
vs
CD Lugo

Italian Serie B - League

18:30 - 04/12
Spal
vs
Modena
21:00 - 04/12
Cosenza Calcio 1914
vs
Perugia
21:00 - 04/12
Brescia
vs
Reggina
21:00 - 04/12
Ascoli
vs
Como
21:00 - 04/12
SudTirol
vs
Frosinone
21:00 - 04/12
Genoa
vs
Cittadella
21:00 - 04/12
Bari
vs
Pisa

Italian Women Division 1

18:30 - 04/12
Sassuolo (w)
vs
Parma s (W)
20:30 - 04/12
AC Milan (w)
vs
Roma CF (w)
20:30 - 04/12
Como 2000 (w)
vs
Fiorentina (w)

Italy C1 - Bảng A

18:30 - 04/12
JuventusU23
vs
Sangiuliano City Nova
20:30 - 04/12
Albinoleffe
vs
USD Virtus Verona
20:30 - 04/12
Vicenza
vs
Us Pergolettese
20:30 - 04/12
Novara
vs
Azy based nano Bo
20:30 - 04/12
Padova
vs
Trento
20:30 - 04/12
Pro Patria
vs
Lecco
20:30 - 04/12
Pro Sesto
vs
Piacenza
20:30 - 04/12
Pro Vercelli
vs
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30 - 04/12
Renate AC
vs
Mantova
20:30 - 04/12
Triestina
vs
Feralpisalo

Italy C1 - Bảng C

20:30 - 04/12
Messina
vs
AZ Picerno ASD
20:30 - 04/12
Catanzaro
vs
Francavilla
20:30 - 04/12
Gelbison
vs
Latina
20:30 - 04/12
Nuova Monterosi
vs
Viterbese
23:30 - 04/12
Audace Cerignola
vs
Crotone
23:30 - 04/12
Giugliano
vs
Foggia
23:30 - 04/12
A.S Andria Bat
vs
Juve Stabia
23:30 - 04/12
AC Monopoli
vs
Potenza
23:30 - 04/12
Turris Neapolis
vs
Avellino

Germany Youth U19 League - North

17:00 - 04/12
Hannover 96 U19
vs
Union Berlin U19
19:00 - 04/12
Hertha Zehlendorf U19
vs
MagdeburgU19
Hoãn - 04/12
VfL Wolfsburg U19
vs
Werder Bremen U19
20:00 - 04/12
St. Pauli U19
vs
Holstein Kiel U19

Germany Youth U19 League - South

17:00 - 04/12
Augsburg U19
vs
FSV Mainz 05 U19
17:00 - 04/12
Eintracht Trier U19
vs
VfB Stuttgart U19
17:00 - 04/12
SpVgg Unterhaching U19
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
19:00 - 04/12
Hoffenheim U19
vs
FC Astoria Walldorf U19

Germany Youth U19 League - West

17:00 - 04/12
Borussia Dortmund U19
vs
MSV Duisburg U19
17:00 - 04/12
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
vs
Monchengladbach U19
17:00 - 04/12
Paderborn U19
vs
Schalke 04 U19
19:00 - 04/12
Koln U19
vs
Preuben Munster U19

Holland Eredivisie Women's

18:15 - 04/12
Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
vs
PSV Eindhoven (w)

Andorra Super league - League

17:00 - 04/12
Atletic Club D Escaldes
vs
Penya Encarnada
19:30 - 04/12
UE Santa Coloma
vs
Inter Club Escaldes
22:00 - 04/12
UE Engordany
vs
FC Ordino

Armenia Premier League

17:00 - 04/12
Alashkert
vs
Ararat Yerevan
21:00 - 04/12
Shirak
vs
Urartu

Azerbaijan Premier League

17:30 - 04/12
FK Kapaz Ganca
vs
Standard Sumgayit
20:00 - 04/12
Zira FK
vs
Turan Tovuz

Belgian Second Division

19:30 - 04/12
FCV Dender EH
vs
Beerschot Wilrijk

Botswana Premier League

21:00 - 04/12
BDF XI
vs
Masitaoka FC

Buigarian Cup - Round 2

18:30 - 04/12
Ludogorets Razgrad
vs
Levski Sofia

Burundi League

20:00 - 04/12
Flambeau du Centre
vs
Bujumbura City
20:00 - 04/12
Fc Tigre Noir
vs
Romania Inter Star
20:00 - 04/12
Le Messager Ngozi
vs
BS Dynamic
20:00 - 04/12
Bumamuru
vs
Musongati FC

Chinese Football Association Jia League - 4th Stage (A)

13:00 - 04/12
Qingdao Youth Island
vs
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

Chinese Football Association Jia League - 4th Stage (B)

13:00 - 04/12
Suzhou Dongwu
vs
Beijing BeiKong
13:00 - 04/12
Zibo Cuju F.C.
vs
Jiangxi Liansheng FC

Chinese Football Association Jia League - 4th Stage (C)

13:00 - 04/12
Nanjing City
vs
Shanghai Jiading Huilong

Chinese Super League - League

18:00 - 04/12
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
vs
Wuhan Three Towns
18:30 - 04/12
Guangzhou City
vs
Shanghai Port
18:30 - 04/12
Wuhan FC
vs
Changchun Yatai

Hong Kong Premier League

14:00 - 04/12
Hong Kong U23
vs
Eastern A.A Football Team

Croatia 2.HNL

19:30 - 04/12
NK Croatia Zmijavci
vs
HNK Vukovar 91

Cyprus 1 Division - League

22:00 - 04/12
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
vs
Aris Limassol

Cyprus 2 Division

19:30 - 04/12
Omonia 29is Maiou
vs
PO Ahironas-Onisilos
19:30 - 04/12
Olympiada Lympion
vs
Ethnikos Achnas FC
19:30 - 04/12
Omonia Aradippou
vs
AE Zakakiou

Gibraltar Premier Division

22:00 - 04/12
Manchester 62 FC
vs
Glacis United

Liga Nacional de Guatemala - Quarterfinals

Primera Division de Honduras - Semifinal

Ivory Coast Premier Division

16:00 - 04/12
Abidjan
vs
ASEC MIMOSAS
22:30 - 04/12
SOL FC Abobo
vs
Sporting Gagnoa

Kenya Premier League - League

19:00 - 04/12
Tusker
vs
AFC Leopards
19:00 - 04/12
Nairobi Star City
vs
FC Talanta
19:00 - 04/12
Bandari
vs
KCB SC

Kosovo Superliga - League

19:00 - 04/12
KF Llapi
vs
KF Ballkani

Luxembourg National Division - League

21:00 - 04/12
Red Boys Differdange
vs
Progres Niedercorn
21:00 - 04/12
F91 Dudelange
vs
Victoria Rosport
21:00 - 04/12
Fola Esch
vs
Hostert
21:00 - 04/12
Swift Hesperange
vs
FC Wiltz 71
21:00 - 04/12
CS Petange
vs
UNA Strassen
22:00 - 04/12
US Mondorf-les-Bains
vs
Jeunesse Esch

Malta Premier League - League

17:30 - 04/12
Hamrun Spartans
vs
Santa Lucia
17:30 - 04/12
Pieta Hotspurs
vs
Birkirkara FC
20:00 - 04/12
Mosta FC
vs
Zebbug Rangers
20:00 - 04/12
Valletta FC
vs
Gudja United

Macedonian First Football League - League

19:00 - 04/12
FK Tikves Kavadarci
vs
Sileks
Hoãn - 04/12
Renova Cepciste
vs
Rabotnicki Skopje
19:00 - 04/12
Vlazrimi Struga
vs
Academy Pandev
19:00 - 04/12
FK Shkupi
vs
Bregalnica Stip
19:00 - 04/12
Pobeda Prilep
vs
FK Skopje
19:00 - 04/12
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
vs
FK Shkendija 79

Northern Ireland Premier League - League

21:00 - 04/12
Newry City
vs
Portadown

Oman Professional League

19:40 - 04/12
Bahla
vs
Al-Seeb

Portugal League Cup - Bảng D

Romania Liga I - League

18:15 - 04/12
Farul Constanta
vs
FC Botosani
20:30 - 04/12
CFR Cluj
vs
Chindia Targoviste

Rwanda National League

20:00 - 04/12
Etincelles
vs
Gorilla FC
20:00 - 04/12
Musanze FC
vs
Rwamagana City
20:00 - 04/12
Rayon Sports FC
vs
Bugesera

San Marino League - League

21:00 - 04/12
AC Juvenes
vs
S.S Pennarossa
21:00 - 04/12
Tre Penne
vs
San Giovanni
21:00 - 04/12
Fiorentino
vs
Tre Fiori

Sudanese Premier League - League

Hoãn - 04/12
Al Ahly Shendi
vs
Rabita Kosti
Hoãn - 04/12
Al-Ahly Merowe
vs
Hay Al Wadi
Hoãn - 04/12
Hilal El Fasher
vs
Kober Khartoum
Hoãn - 04/12
Al Zuma SC
vs
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
Hoãn - 04/12
Tuti SC Khartoum
vs
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Hoãn - 04/12
Hilal Alsahel
vs
Amal Atbara

Turkey 1. Lig - League

17:30 - 04/12
Manisa BB Spor
vs
Keciorengucu
20:00 - 04/12
Adanaspor
vs
Goztepe
23:00 - 04/12
Altay Spor Kulubu
vs
Boluspor

Uganda Premier League

18:00 - 04/12
SC Villa
vs
Ma Lu
20:00 - 04/12
Gaddafi FC
vs
Vipers

Zambia Super League

20:00 - 04/12
Green Buffaloes
vs
Buildcon FC